+1(916) 541-7481 markusdascher@gmail.com
Real Estate Professional
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
  • Services
  • Home Services
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
  • Preferred Vendors
  • Campus Commons
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
91 Properties
Map

91 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 2001 Club Center DR #2107, Sacramento, CA 95835
    2 Beds3 Baths1,114 SqFt
    1/47 47
    $342,000 $350,000 2.3%

    2001 Club Center DR #2107, Sacramento, CA 95835

    Listed by Windermere Signature Properties Natomas

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 3100 Swallows Nest DR, Sacramento, CA 95833
    2 Beds3 Baths1,268 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $355,000 $359,000 1.1%

    3100 Swallows Nest DR, Sacramento, CA 95833

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold Sierra Oaks

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 4920 Springfield WAY, Sacramento, CA 95841
    3 Beds2 Baths1,183 SqFt
    1/24 24
    $444,000 $439,000 1.1%

    4920 Springfield WAY, Sacramento, CA 95841

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold Sierra Oaks

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 3005 Star CT, Sacramento, CA 95864
    3 Beds1 Bath1,536 SqFt
    1/38 38
    $467,000 $459,000 1.7%

    3005 Star CT, Sacramento, CA 95864

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold Sierra Oaks

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 411 Dunbarton CIR, Sacramento, CA 95825
    2 Beds2 Baths1,469 SqFt
    1/45 45
    $510,000 $529,000 3.6%

    411 Dunbarton CIR, Sacramento, CA 95825

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold Sierra Oaks

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 3469 Reyman LN, Loomis, CA 95650
    2 Beds1 Bath1,176 SqFt
    1/51 51
    $438,000 $499,900 12.4%

    3469 Reyman LN, Loomis, CA 95650

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold Sierra Oaks

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 9600 Linda Rio DR, Sacramento, CA 95827
    3 Beds2 Baths1,297 SqFt
    1/42 42
    $452,000 $465,000 2.8%

    9600 Linda Rio DR, Sacramento, CA 95827

    Listed by Re/Max Gold Fair Oaks

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 670 Lake Wilhaggin DR, Sacramento, CA 95864
    5 Beds3 Baths3,416 SqFt
    1/58 58
    $1,185,000 $1,250,000 5.2%

    670 Lake Wilhaggin DR, Sacramento, CA 95864

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold Sierra Oaks

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 1217 Vanderbilt WAY, Sacramento, CA 95825
    2 Beds2 Baths1,163 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $510,000 $525,000 2.9%

    1217 Vanderbilt WAY, Sacramento, CA 95825

    Listed by Compass

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 2979 Spruce WAY, West Sacramento, CA 95691
    3 Beds2 Baths1,596 SqFt
    1/46 46
    $620,000 $640,000 3.1%

    2979 Spruce WAY, West Sacramento, CA 95691

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold Sierra Oaks

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 1406 Commons DR, Sacramento, CA 95825
    3 Beds3 Baths1,731 SqFt
    1/43 43
    $365,000 $369,000 1.1%

    1406 Commons DR, Sacramento, CA 95825

    Listed by All City Homes

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 2617 Garfield AVE, Carmichael, CA 95608
    4 Beds3 Baths2,898 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $745,000 $760,000 2.0%

    2617 Garfield AVE, Carmichael, CA 95608

    Listed by KW Sac Metro

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 51 Angel Island Circle, Sacramento, CA 95831
    4 Beds3 Baths2,120 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $769,000 $769,000

    51 Angel Island Circle, Sacramento, CA 95831

    Listed by M & M Distinctive Properties

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 2707 Latham DR, Sacramento, CA 95864
    4 Beds3 Baths2,700 SqFt
    1/57 57
    $1,090,000 $1,149,500 5.2%

    2707 Latham DR, Sacramento, CA 95864

    Listed by Windermere Signature Properties Downtown

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 1173 Cobble Fields CT, Folsom, CA 95630
    3 Beds2 Baths1,604 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $775,000 $775,000

    1173 Cobble Fields CT, Folsom, CA 95630

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold Sierra Oaks

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 808 Elmhurst CIR, Sacramento, CA 95825
    2 Beds2 Baths1,469 SqFt
    1/42 42
    $555,000 $535,000 3.7%

    808 Elmhurst CIR, Sacramento, CA 95825

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold Sierra Oaks

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 2448 39th AVE, Sacramento, CA 95822
    3 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $430,000 $449,900 4.4%

    2448 39th AVE, Sacramento, CA 95822

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold Sierra Oaks

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 4511 44th ST, Sacramento, CA 95820
    2 Beds1 Bath1,061 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $360,000 $385,000 6.5%

    4511 44th ST, Sacramento, CA 95820

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold Sierra Oaks

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 9676 Snowberry WAY, Orangevale, CA 95662
    3 Beds3 Baths2,198 SqFt
    1/46 46
    $775,000 $725,000 6.9%

    9676 Snowberry WAY, Orangevale, CA 95662

    Listed by M.O.R.E. Real Estate Group

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 3620 44th ST, Sacramento, CA 95817
    1 Bed1 Bath532 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $297,500 $280,995 5.9%

    3620 44th ST, Sacramento, CA 95817

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold Sierra Oaks

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 1185 Vanderbilt WAY, Sacramento, CA 95825
    2 Beds2 Baths1,163 SqFt
    1/47 47
    $440,000 $459,000 4.1%

    1185 Vanderbilt WAY, Sacramento, CA 95825

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold Sierra Oaks

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 1329 San Augustine WAY, Sacramento, CA 95831
    3 Beds3 Baths2,288 SqFt
    1/43 43
    $700,000 $724,900 3.4%

    1329 San Augustine WAY, Sacramento, CA 95831

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold Sierra Oaks

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 635 Brickyard DR, Sacramento, CA 95831
    3 Beds3 Baths2,174 SqFt
    1/78 78
    $790,000 $749,000 5.5%

    635 Brickyard DR, Sacramento, CA 95831

    Listed by Dunnigan, REALTORS

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 10865 Wraysbury WAY, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
    3 Beds3 Baths1,311 SqFt
    1/26 26
    $420,000 $419,999

    10865 Wraysbury WAY, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold Sierra Oaks

    MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Recent Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      Services
      Home Services
      About
      1. My Story
      2. My Resume
      3. Client Survey
      4. Testimonials
      5. Contact Me
      Preferred Vendors
      Campus Commons
RE/MAX Gold

Markus Dascher Lic# DRE# 01740632

+1(916) 541-7481 markusdascher@gmail.com

3620 Fair Oaks Blvd # 300, Sacramento, CA, 95864

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.